Regionalliga Bayern

23 Tore: Kwasi Okyere Wriedt (Bayern München II); 16 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt); 15 Tore: Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten), Felix Schröter (Illertissen); 14 Tore: Sammy Ammari (Buchbach); 13 Tore: Furkan Kircicek (Memmingen); 12 Tore: Markus Einsiedler (Rosenheim), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt), Wooyeong Jeong (Bayern München II), Kasim Rabihic (Pipinsried).

Bayernliga Nord

21 Tore: Martin Thomann (Aubstadt); 18 Tore: Nico Becker (Gebenbach), Cristian Dan (Würzburger FV); 17 Tore: Dominik Haller (Gebenbach), Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 16 Tore: Marco Seifert (Gebenbach); 15 Tore: Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Björn Schönwiesner (Großbardorf). 14 Tore: Michael Jonczy (Ammerthal), Tom Jäckel (Forchheim); 13 Tore: Mergim Bajrami (Seligenporten), Patrick Kroiß, Sven Landshuter (beide Ansbach), Rico Röder (Vach); 12 Tore: Matej Kyndl (Hof), Lukas Schmidt (Ansbach), Oliver Seybold (Erlangen-Bruck).

Landesliga Nordwest

26 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 22 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 17 Tore: Alexander Grimm (Röllbach), Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld); 16 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Kahl), Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 13 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg), Manuel Römlein (Karlburg); 12 Tore: Johannes Gerhart, Nikolaos Koukalias (beide Haibach), Fazdel Tahir (Geesdorf), Philipp Traut (Erlenbach/Main), Stefan Weiglein (Geesdorf).

Bezirksliga Ost

31 Tore: Dominik Popp; 20 Tore: Yannik Saal (beide FT Schweinfurt); 19 Tore: Fuaad Kheder (Bad Kissingen); 18 Tore: Daniel Meusel (Gochsheim), Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach); 16 Tore: Dominik Seufert (Unterspiesheim); 14 Tore: Marcus Hein (Thulba), Florian Hetzel (Forst); 13 Tore: Yannick Sprenger (Gochsheim), Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 11 Tore: Felix Hart (Krum), Kai Herold (Altbessingen), Lois Jilke (Dampfach), Philipp Mend (Oberschwarzach); 10 Tore: Philipp Dorn (Riedenberg), Tim Westerhausen (Forst).

Kreisliga Schweinfurt 1

28 Tore: Jannik Lutz (Hirschfeld); 23 Tore: Fabian Benkert (Wülfershausen); 22 Tore: Patrick Hartmann; 18 Tore: Markus Johnke (beide Stammheim), Raphael Steffen (Nordheim/Sommerach); 17 Tore: Austine Okoro (Gerolzhofen); 16 Tore: Matthias Hübner, Frank Wirsching (beide Stammheim); 14 Tore: Steven Klitzing (Ramsthal); 13 Tore: Patrick Stark (Eßleben); 12 Tore: Alessandro Miano (Schweinfurt), Sebastian Schirmer; 11 Tore: Daniel May (beide Sömmersdorf/Obbach/Geldersheim), Enrico Ott (Ramsthal), Rene Rottendorf (Stadelschwarzach).

Kreisliga Rhön

24 Tore: David Böhm; 21 Tore: Yanik Pragmann (beide Westheim); 16 Tore: Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen); 15 Tore: Benedikt Bötsch (Strahlungen), Dominik Firnschild (Herbstadt); 14 Tore: Johannes Katzenberger (Reichenbach), Andreas Vierheillig (Hausen), Maximilian Hein (Steinach), Jannik Weiss; 13 Tore: Christopher Goldbach (beide Fladungen), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen); 12 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen), Alexander Erlanov; 11 Tore: Alexander Sarwanidi (beide Bad Königshofen), Mathias Leicht (Herbstadt); 10 Tore: Jannik Schäfer (Reichenbach), Manuel Leicht (Großbardorf II), Philipp Rudbach (Trappstadt), Maximilian Schaub (Westheim).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

22 Tore: Tim Eckert (Sulzthal); 18 Tore: Jonas Kirchner (Wollbach); 14 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal), Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 12 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth), Joachim Hofmann (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 11 Tore: Gani Dervisi (Reiterswiesen); 10 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach), Julian Kühnlein (Lauter); 9 Tore: Dominik Röhner (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen), Jan Graser (Aura), Markus Weidinger (Obererthal), Eugen Ortmann (Bad Brückenau), Florian Heller (Reiterswiesen); 8 Tore: Matthias Dees (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 7 Tore: Ana-In Bamrunok (Lauter), Michael Strasheim (Obererthal), Simon Wittmann (Oberleichtersbach), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Stefan Graser, Sascha Graser (beide Aura).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

21 Tore: Stefan Denner (Weichtungen); 20 Tore: Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim); 17 Tore: Nico Rauner (Salz/Mühlbach); 15 Tore: Sascha Lautensack (Aubstadt II), Benjamin Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach); 13 Tore: Manuel Kleinhenz (Brendlorenzen/Windshausen); 12 Tore: Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach), Florin Christea (Bischofsheim); 9 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Aubstadt II), Alexander Pretscher (Eibstadt), Mario Faulstich (Unterweißenbrunn/Frankenheim), Matthias Schäfer (Heustreu/Hollstadt), Julian Göller (Rottershausen).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

21 Tore: Rene Leurer (Obereschenbach); 18 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster), Marius Schubert (Oberthulba); 17 Tore: Nico Wehner (Stangenroth); 15 Tore: Florian Döll (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn); 14 Tore: Sebastian Weidner (Oberthulba), Florian Wehner (Stangenroth), Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach); 13 Tore: Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 12 Tore: Chris Kraus (Hausen); 11 Tore: Lukas Schwab (Elfershausen), Markus Markert (Oberthulba); 10 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof), Sebastian Fischer (Schondra), Markus Schmitt (Machtilshausen), Sven Kotitschke (Obereschenbach), James Galloway; 9 Tore: Nino Rupprecht (beide Römershag), Marcel Schiefermüller (Elfershausen), Besir Kartal (Volkers), Johannes Edelmann (Stangenroth), Santo Schneider, Christian Simon (beide Machtilshausen), Mario Hägerich (Schondra).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

34 Tore: Andre Keßler (Poppenlauer); 24 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 22 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Rene Bartsch (Haard); 20 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 16 Tore: Vincent Kiesel (Haard); 14 Tore: Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf); 13 Tore: Fabian Seifert (Eichenhausen/Saal); 12 Tore: Andre Schmitt (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Florian Kleinhenz (Poppenlauer); 11 Tore: Martin Baumgart (Maßbach), Christopher Schneider (Poppenlauer); 10 Tore: Jens Mammitzsch (Haard), Dominik Mauer (Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II), Alexander Flassig (Garitz).

A-Klasse Rhön 3

27 Tore: Matthias Martin (Oberelsbach/Ober-/Unterwaldbehrungen); 25 Tore: Kilian Bühner (Sandberg I/Waldberg II); 18 Tore: Sandro Hammel (Oberelsbach/Ober-Unterwaldbehrungen); 17 Tore: Nico Reußenzehn (Hendungen-Sondheim/Gr.); 16 Tore: Marco Schultheis (Ostheim), Noah Stock (Hendungen-Sondheim/Gr.); 15 Tore: Christoph Schilk (Ober-/Mittelstreu), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

19 Tore: Marvin Hägerich (Detter-Weißenbach); 14 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II); 11 Tore: Stefan Gerndt (Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II); 10 Tore: Tizian Pieczonka (Schondra II/Breitenbach I/Schönderling I), Moritz Metz, Julian Seufert (beide Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II); 9 Tore: Mika Straub; 8 Tore: Steffan Fichtl (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Maximilian Ertz, Dominik Marx (beide Detter-Weißenbach), Johannes Wirth (Oehrberg/Stralsbach/Geroda), Julian Seufert (Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II); 7 Tore: Kevin Wüscher (Untererthal II), Alexander Latus (Bad Brückenau II/Oberleichtersbach II), Daniel Kleinhenz (Schondra II/Breitenbach I/Schönderling I).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

27 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 19 Tore: Philipp Kirchner (Wollbach II); 11 Tore: Christian Ament (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 10 Tore: Alexander Gensch (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Rene Schneider (Wollbach II), Andre Karch (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Mario Eberlein; 9 Tore: Stefan Hesselbach, Jonas Renninger (alle Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II), Marvin Raab (Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II/Reiterswiesen II); 8 Tore: Markus Greubel, Pascal Metzler (beide Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Stefan Hesselbach (Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II), Tim Ehrenberg (Wollbach II), Aaron Friedel (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

19 Tore: Andreas Merkel (Mühlfeld); 17 Tore: Oliver Merkl (Aubstadt III), Lukas Urbanek (Herschfeld); 16 Tore: Jason Schmitt, Pascal Fritz (beide Herbstadt II/Irmelshausen II); 15 Tore: Ridwan Mahamud Hussein (beide Herschfeld); 14 Tore: Oliver Merkl (Aubstadt III); 13 Tore: Sandro Wölfling (TSV Großbardorf III), Jason Schmitt (Herbstadt II/Irmelshausen II); 12 Tore: Kilian Kuhn; 11 Tore: Philip Ruck (beide Althausen-Aub), William Warlitz (Herschfeld); 10 Tore: Christopher Roth (Aubstadt III), Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II).