Die Torjäger

Regionalliga Bayern

8 Tore: Ingo Feser (Aubstadt); 7 Tore: Patrick Hasenhüttl (Türkgücü München), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 6 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt), Kai Luibrand (Illertissen), Anton Makarenko (Bayreuth), Dennis Niebauer (Garching).

Bayernliga Nord

11 Tore: Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing); 10 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf), Patrick Görtler (FCE Bamberg), Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal); 9 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Andre Luge (Vilzing); 8 Tore: Christian Knorr (Seligenporten), Simon Snaschel; 7 Tore: Stefan Piecha (beide Großbardorf), Shaban Rugovaj (Sand), Sebastian Schäferlein (Eltersdorf).

Landesliga Nordwest

18 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 14 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 12 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 11 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 10 Tore: Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld); 9 Tore: Johannes Gerhart, Nikolaos Koukalias (beide Haibach).

Bezirksliga Ost

10 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld); 8 Tore: Maximilian Heinrich (Thulba); 7 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim), Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim); 6 Tore: Fuaad Kheder (Bad Kissingen), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim), Patrick Winter (Dampfach).

Kreisliga Rhön

7 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen), Benedikt Bötsch; 6 Tore: Dominik Beck (beide Strahlungen), Stefan Wich (Riedenberg); 5 Tore: Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Fabian Willacker, Sascha Ott (beide Ramsthal), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Fabio Erhard (Rottershausen), Manuel Leicht, Benjamin Diemer; 4 Tore: Steven Schranz (alle Großbardorf II), Peter Hahn, Fabian Erhard (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhsn.), Patrick Barthelmes (Riedenberg), Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim), Manuel Hein (Strahlungen), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 12 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 6 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Nico Keßler; 5 Tore: Julian Kühnlein (beide Lauter), Felix Lutz (Oberthulba), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Florian Schießer (Aura), Tim Ehrenberg (Wollbach); 4 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Nicolas Krapf (Waldberg), Marius Schubert (Oberthulba).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

12 Tore: Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 9 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 7 Tore: Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 6 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II), André Keßler (Lauertal), Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

12 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 8 Tore: Manuel Doschko (Obereschenbach/Morlesau); 7 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 6 Tore: Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Sebastian Fischer, Stefan Beck; 5 Tore: Tizian Rölling, David Hahn, Mario Hägerich (alle Schondra), Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Christian Mützel; 4 Tore: Niklas Bischof (beide Machtilshausen), Fabian Peter (Römershag), Rafael Brand (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn), Simon Zeier (Oberleichtersbach).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

9 Tore: Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 8 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 7 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug, Timo Helmer (beide Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 5 Tore: David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (beide Hausen), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Louis Schuler; 4 Tore: Luca Erhard (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), David Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Pascal Schöfer, Tobias Burigk, Mario Simon (alle Hausen), Erik Hach (Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II), Simon Meister (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

13 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 9 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof), Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim); 6 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Jannick Hollmeyer (Waldfenster), Niklas Martin, Christian Dorn; 5 Tore: Philipp Schäfer (alle Oberbach/Wildflecken/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Dominik Metz (Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Christian Saak (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Marvin Hägerich (Detter-Weißenbach), Marcus Schäfer (Untererthal II); 4 Tore: Jan Müller (Detter-Weißenbach), Moritz Gnerlich (Diebach II/Windheim), Mika Straub (Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Thomas Kliem (Waldfenster), Linus Wilm (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Jan Blasek; 8 Tore: Nicklas Kubyschta (beide SG Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten); 6 Tore: Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Jasper Kromer, Christoph Helfrich (beide Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Sebastian Kiesel; 5 Tore: Tobias Seufert (beide Haard/Nüdlingen II), Silas Wehner (Wollbach II), Mirko Kaiser (Ramsthal II), Salieu Bah (SG Bad Bocklet/Aschach).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

12 Tore: Philip Ruck; 9 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (beide Althausen-Aub), Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 8 Tore: Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I); 6 Tore: Christian Wachmer, Manuel Köhler (beide Aubstadt III), Heiko Seufert (Lauertal III).