Die Torjäger

Regionalliga Bayern

10 Tore: Björn Schnitzer (Aschaffenburg); 9 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt), Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt), Kai Luibrand (Illertissen); 8 Tore: Patrick Hasenhüttl (Türkgücü München), Atdhedon Lushi (Eichstätt), Dennis Niebauer (Garching), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten); 7 Tore: Philipp Harlass (Nürnberg II), Danijel Majdancevic (Rosenheim), Kasim Rabihic (Türkgücü München); 6 Tore: Michael Dellinger (Aubstadt), Egson Gashi (Aschaffenburg), Ivan Knezevic, Anton Makarenko (beide Bayreuth), Maurice Malone (Augsburg II), Lukas Schleimer (Nürnberg II), Maurice Strobel (Illertissen).

Bayernliga Nord

14 Tore: Andre Luge (Vilzing); 13 Tore: Patrick Görtler (Bamberg); 12 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf), Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 11 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing), Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal); 10 Tore: Shaban Rugovaj (Sand); 9 Tore: Christian Knorr (Seligenporten); 8 Tore: Dominik Haller (Gebenbach), Bastian Herzner (Erlangen); 7 Tore: Mergim Bajrami (Seligenporten), Daniel Geißler (Erlangen), Patrick Kroiß, Sven Landshuter (beide Ansbach), Friedrich Lieder (Cham), Sebastian Schäferlein, Jens Wartenfelser; 6 Tore: Tobias Herzner (alle Eltersdorf), Stefan Piecha (Großbardorf), Bernd Rosinger (Seligenporten).

Landesliga Nordwest

21 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 19 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 17 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 13 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Vatan Spor A'burg), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 11 Tore: Johannes Gerhart (Haibach); 10 Tore: Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld), Niclas Staudt (Geesdorf); 9 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach), Rico Nassel (Friesen); 8 Tore: Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach), Maximilian Mosandl (Schweinfurt), Ünal Noyan, Peter Sprung (beide Vatan Spor A'burg).

Bezirksliga Ost

15 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 14 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld); 13 Tore: Lukas Huscher (Wiesentheid); 12 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 9 Tore: Eric Renno (Oberschwarzach), Steffen Rose; 8 Tore: Steffen Rose (beide Unterspiesheim), Maximilian Heinrich (Thulba), Fuaad Kheder (Bad Kissingen), Julius Neundörfer (Sand II); 7 Tore: Dominik Demar (Gochsheim), Florian Hetzel (Forst), Luis Hüfner (Bad Kissingen), Florian Streng (Bergrheinfeld); 6 Tore: David Böhm, Yanik Pragmann (beide FC Westheim), Nils Halbig, Daniel May (beide FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Kai Herold (Altbessingen), Daniel Meusel (Gochsheim), Yannick Reinhart (Forst), Fazdel Tahir (TSV/DJK Wiesentheid).

Kreisliga Rhön

13 Tore: Patrik Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 8 Tore: Benedikt Bötsch (Strahlungen), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt); 9 Tore: Fabian Willacker; 8 Tore: Sascha Ott (beide Ramsthal), Fabio Erhard; 7 Tore: Julian Göller (beide Rottershausen), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Fabian Erhard (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Benjamin Diemer; 6 Tore: Manuel Leicht (beide Großbardorf II), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen), Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Stefan Wich (Riedenberg),Dominik Firnschild (Herbstadt), Peter Hahn (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

19 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 18 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 8 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Patrick Seufert; 7 Tore: Bastian Krapf (beide Waldberg), Marcel Röder; 6 Tore: Jakob Fischer (beide Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Felix Lutz (Oberthulba), Mathias Tartler (Untererthal), Nico Keßler, Julian Kühnlein (beide Lauter); 5 Tore: Sebastian Weidner (Oberthulba), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Florian Schießer (Aura), Linus Wilm (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Martin Baumgart (Lauertal II), Phil Schönhöfer, Tim Ehrenberg, Simon Markart (alle Wollbach), Julian Raab, Nicolas Krapf (beide Waldberg).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

18 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt), Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 15 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Nordheim); 12 Tore: Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 10 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II); 9 Tore: Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt), Andre Keßler (Lauertal I), Nico Rauner (Salz/Mühlbach); 8 Tore: Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim), Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen), Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

18 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 15 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 10 Tore: Manuel Doschko (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 9 Tore: Tizian Rölling; 8 Tore: Stefan Beck; 7 Tore: Sebastian Fischer, David Hahn, Tim Weinmann (alle Schondra), Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II); 6 Tore: Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Benedikt Niebling (Garitz), Mario Hägerich (Schondra); 5 Tore: Niklas Bischof (Machtilshausen), Fabian Peter (Römershag), Johannes Edelmann (Stangenroth), Maximilian Baumgart (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg), Mike Ludewig (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Jonas Wahler (Elfershausen).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

17 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 13 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 12 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Carsten Eckart; 8 Tore: David Büschelberger (beide Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 7 Tore: Timo Helmer (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 6 Tore: Louis Schuler (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), Pascal Schöfer; 5 Tore: David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (alle Hausen), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 11 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 8 Tore: Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim), Timo Schneider (Schondra II), Maximilian Ertz; 7 Tore: Marvin Hägerich (beide Detter-Weißenbach), Jannik Hollmeyer(Waldfenster), Christian Dorn, Niklas Martin; 6 Tore: Philipp Schäfer (alle Oberbach/Wildflecken/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Simon Hereth, Marcus Schäfer (beide Untererthal II); 5 Tore: Mika Straub, Dominik Metz (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba), Christian Saak (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Moritz Gnerlich (Diebach II/Windheim).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

22 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 13 Tore: Rene Schneider (Wollbach II); 10 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Jasper Kromer (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten); 9 Tore: Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II); 8 Tore: Nicklas Kubytschta (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II); 7 Tore: Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II), Salieu Bah (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 6 Tore: Pascal Metzler, Christoph Helfrich (beide Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Rene Falkenstein (Aura II/Albertshausen/Wittershausen), Mirko Kaiser (Ramsthal II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

23 Tore: Philip Ruck (Althausen-Aub); 17 Tore: Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 13 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (Althausen-Aub); 12 Tore: Manuel Köhler (Aubstadt III); 10 Tore: Marco Warmuth (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 9 Tore: Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt I/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I), Heiko Seufert (Lauertal III), Florian Stumpf (Aubstadt III).