Die Torjäger

Regionalliga Bayern

12 Tore: Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten); 10 Tore: Fabian Eberle, Atdhedon Lushi (beide Eichstätt), Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Patrick Hasenhüttl (Türkgücü München), Björn Schnitzer (Viktoria Aschaffenburg).

Bayernliga Nord

17 Tore: Andre Luge (Vilzing); 15 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 14 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf); 13 Tore: Patrick Görtler (FCE Bamberg); 12 Tore: Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal); 11 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing); 10 Tore: Christian Knorr (Seligenporten), Shaban Rugovaj (Sand); 9 Tore: Stefan Piecha (Großbardorf), Jens Wartenfelser (Eltersdorf); 8 Tore: Mergim Bajrami (Seligenporten), Dominik Haller (Gebenbach), Bastian Herzner (Erlangen), Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach).

Landesliga Nordwest

22 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 19 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 18 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 14 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 13 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg); 11 Tore: Johannes Gerhart (Haibach), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld), Rico Nassel (Friesen), Niclas Staudt (Geesdorf); 10 Tore: Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld), Peter Sprung (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg).

Bezirksliga Ost

16 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 15 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld); 14 Tore: Lukas Huscher (Wiesentheid), Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 12 Tore: Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim); 9 Tore: Florian Hetzel (Forst), Julius Neundörfer (Sand II), Eric Renno (Oberschwarzach); 8 Tore: Maximilian Heinrich (Thulba), Kai Herold (Altbessingen), Fuaad Kheder (Bad Kissingen), Yannick Reinhart (Forst), Florian Streng (Bergrheinfeld); 7 Tore: Dominik Demar (Gochsheim), Luis Hüfner (Bad Kissingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

15 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 9 Tore: Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Julian Göller (Rottershausen), Fabian Willacker; 8 Tore: Sascha Ott (beide Ramsthal), Fabio Erhard (Rottershausen), Stefan Wich (Riedenberg), Dominik Beck, Benedikt Bötsch (beide Strahlungen), Fabian Erhard; 7 Tore: Peter Hahn (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen), Benjamin Diemer, Manuel Leicht (beide Großbardorf II); 6 Tore: Christopher Goldbach (Fladungen), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen), Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Dominik Firnschild (Herbstadt), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim/Rh.)

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

19 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 9 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach); 8 Tore: Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Jakob Fischer (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II); 7 Tore: Marcel Röder (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Bastian Krapf (Waldberg), Mathias Tartler (Untererthal); 6 Tore: Florian Schießer (Aura), Felix Lutz (Oberthulba), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Simon Kessler, Nico Keßler, Julian Kühnlein (alle Lauter), Phil Schönhöfer (Wollbach).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 18 Tore: Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 15 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Nordheim); 14 Tore: Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 10 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II), Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim); 9 Tore: Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach), Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt), André Keßler (Lauertal), Nico Rauner (Salz/Mühlbach); 8 Tore: Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen)), Jan Schneider (Burglauer), Sebastian Jackisch (Hausen/Nordheim).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

19 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 15 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 11 Tore: Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 10 Tore: Manuel Doschko (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Tizian Rölling, Stefan Beck; 8 Tore: Tim Weinmann; 7 Tore: Sebastian Fischer, David Hahn, Mario Hägerich (alle Schondra), Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach/Morlesau); 6 Tore: Jonas Wahler (Elfershausen), Benedikt Niebling, Marco Niebling (beide Garitz), Maximilian Baumgart (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

19 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 16 Tore: Felix Mast (Winkels); 14 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Carsten Eckart; 8 Tore: David Büschelberger (beide Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 7 Tore: Timo Helmer (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 6 Tore: Louis Schuler (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), Pascal Schöfer; 5 Tore: David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (alle Hausen), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Christian Kalke (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Manuel Saal, Simon Meister (beide Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

16 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 11 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 8 Tore: Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim), Jannik Hollmeyer (Waldfenster), Timo Schneider (Schondra II), Maximilian Ertz, Marvin Hägerich (beide Detter-Weißenbach); 7 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II) Christian Dorn, Niklas Martin; 6 Tore: Philipp Schäfer (alle Oberbach/Wildflecken/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Marcus Schäfer (Untererthal II); 5 Tore: Mika Straub, Dominik Metz (beide Hassenbach/Reith/Oberthulba II), Ralf Ziegler (Detter-Weißenbach), Christian Saak (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Moritz Gnerlich (Diebach II/Windheim).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

24 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 14 Tore: René Schneider (Wollbach II); 13 Tore: Jasper Kromer (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten); 10 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II); 8 Tore: Salieu Bah, Nicklas Kubytschta (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Christoph Helfrich; 7 Tore: Pascal Pascal Metzler (beide Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

24 Tore: Philip Ruck; 18 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (beide Althausen-Aub), Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 12 Tore: Manuel Köhler (Aubstadt III); 11 Tore: Heiko Seufert (Lauertal III), Marco Warmuth (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II).