Regionalliga Bayern

7 Tore: Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Patrick Hasenhüttl (Türkgücü München), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt); 6 Tore: Anton Makarenko (Bayreuth), Dennis Niebauer (Garching).

Bayernliga Nord

11 Tore: Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing); 9 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf), Patrick Görtler (FCE Bamberg), Andre Luge (Vilzing); 8 Tore: Christian Knorr (Seligenporten), Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 7 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Shaban Rugovaj (Sand); 6 Tore: Tobias Herzner, Sebastian Schäferlein (beide Eltersdorf), Stefan Piecha (Großbardorf), Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal).

Landesliga Nordwest

18 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 13 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 11 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 10 Tore: Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt), Pascal Kamolz (Unterpleichfeld); 8 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg), Johannes Gerhart, Nikolaos Koukalias (beide Haibach), Ünal Noyan (Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg).

Bezirksliga Ost

8 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld), Maximilian Heinrich (Thulba); 6 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim), Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim), Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 5 Tore: Dominik Demar (Gochsheim), Florian Hetzel (Forst), Nils Halbig, Fuaad Kheder, Daniel May (alle Bad Kissingen), Daniel Meusel (Gochsheim), Julius Neundörfer (Sand II), Fazdel Tahir (Wiesentheid).

Kreisliga Rhön

7 Tore: Benedikt Bötsch (Strahlungen); 6 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 5 Tore: Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Fabian Willacker, Sascha Ott (beide Ramsthal), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Stefan Wich (Riedenberg), Fabio Erhard (Rottershausen), Manuel Leicht, Benjamin Diemer; 4 Tore: Steven Schranz (alle Großbardorf II), Peter Hahn, Fabian Erhard (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Patrick Barthelmes (Riedenberg), Aaron Friedel (Steinach), Manuel Hein (Strahlungen), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

11 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal), Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 6 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Nico Keßler; 5 Tore: Julian Kühnlein (beide Lauter), Felix Lutz (Oberthulba), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Florian Schießer (Aura); 4 Tore: Tim Ehrenberg (Wollbach), Nicolas Krapf (Waldberg), Marius Schubert (Oberthulba).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

11 Tore: Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 8 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 7 Tore: Marco Stumpf (Salz/Mühlbach); 6 Tore: André Keßler (Lauertal), Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt); 5 Tore: Jan Schneider (Burglauer), Noah Stock (Hendungen-Sondheim/Gr.), Marcus Kreckel; 4 Tore: Jona Köhler (beide Aubstadt II), Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim), Sven Bötsch (Burglauer), Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen), Luca-Maxim Bauß (Unsleben/Wollbach), Matthias Schäfer (Heustreu/Hollstadt), Sebastian Jackisch (Hausen/Nordheim).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

12 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 8 Tore: Manuel Doschko (Obereschenbach/Morlesau); 7 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 6 Tore: Sebastian Fischer; 5 Tore: David Hahn, Mario Hägerich (alle Schondra), Philipp Halbritter (Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 4 Tore: Fabian Peter (Römershag), Rafael Brand (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn), Simon Zeier (Oberleichtersbach), Tizian Rölling, Stefan Beck (beide Schondra).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

9 Tore: Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 8 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal), Felix Mast (Winkels); 6 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug, Timo Helmer (beide Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 5 Tore: David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (beide Hausen), Pascal Straub (Hohenroth), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Louis Schuler; 4 Tore: Luca Erhard (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), David Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Tobias Burigk, Mario Simon (beide Hausen), Erik Hach (Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

12 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 7 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 5 Tore: Dominik Metz (Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II), Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim I), Marvin Hägerich (Detter-Weißenbach), Christian Dorn; 4 Tore: Niklas Martin, Philipp Schäfer (alle Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Jan Müller (Detter-Weißenbach),Jannick Hollmeyer (Waldfenster), Mika Straub (Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II), Simon Hereth (Untererthal II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

17 Tore: Jan Blasek; 8 Tore: Nicklas Kubytschta (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten); 6 Tore: Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Jasper Kromer; 5 Tore: Christoph Helfrich (beide Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II), Silas Wehner (Wollbach II), Mirko Kaiser (Ramsthal II), Salieu Bah (Bad Bocklet/Aschach).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

11 Tore: Philip Ruck; 8 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (beide Althausen-Aub), Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld/Alsleben), Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 6 Tore: Christian Wachmer; 5 Tore: Manuel Köhler (beide Aubstadt III), Marco Warmuth (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II), Heiko Seufert (Lauertal III).