Regionalliga Bayern
12 Tore: Stephan Hain (Unterhaching), Marco Richter (Augsburg II); 9 Tore: Dominic Baumann (FC Nürnberg II), Stefan Schimmer (Memmingen); 8 Tore: Julian Günther-Schmidt (Augsburg II), Sascha Bigalke (Unterhaching); 7 Tore: Manuel Eisgruber (Garching).

Bayernliga Nord
14 Tore: Fabian Eberle; 10 Tore: Florian Grau (beide Eichstätt), Daniele Toch (Aschaffenburg); 8 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach), Sebastian Fries (Würzburg Kickers II), Michael Jonczy (Ammerthal); 7 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach), Sven Seitz (Amberg), Pascal Stahl (Großbardorf).

Landesliga Nordwest
8 Tore: Steffen Barthel; 7 Tore: Thilo Wilke (beide Abtswind), Marcial Weisensel (Unterpleichfeld), Christopher Lehmann (FC Schweinfurt II); 6 Tore: Thomas Roas (Forchheim), Peter Endres (Kleinrinderfeld), Pascal Kamolz (Abtswind), Manuel Römlein (Karlburg), Andreas Hetterich (Rimpar), Lukas Mosert (Coburg), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt); 5 Tore: Felix Burkel (Forchheim), Benedikt Ludwig (Röllbach), Maximilian Göbhardt (Forchheim), Sandro Kramosch, Mario Christ (beide Kleinrinderfeld), Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt), Steffen Hönninger (Lichtenfels).

Bezirksliga Ost
10 Tore: Andrei Puscas (FC Bad Kissingen), Patrick Winter (Dampfach), Simon Snaschel (Münnerstadt); 7 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 6 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (Euerbach/Kützberg); 5 Tore: Mohamed Remaithi (Geesdorf), Daniel Klein (Gerolzhofen), Simon Müller (Oberschwarzach/Wiebelsberg), Markus Pfeuffer (Wiesentheid).

Kreisliga Rhön
19 Tore: Maximilian Mosandl (Bad Neustadt), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen), Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Rhön); 9 Tore: Benjamin Kaufmann (Rannungen); 8 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 7 Tore: Tim Eckert (Sulzthal), Fabian Erhard (Rannungen), Benjamin Johannes (Thulba).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1
8 Tore: Markus Markert (Oberthulba), David Böhm (Obererthal); 7 Tore: Fabian Reith; 6 Tore: Felix Lehfer (beide Reiterswiesen), Yanik Pragmann (Westheim), Patrick Schmähling; 5 Tore: Daniel Hart (beide Diebach), Steffen Weigand; 4 Tore: Stefan Thoma (beide Morlesau/Windheim), Jonas Kirchner (Wollbach/KG), Christian Knüttel (Schönderling), Felix Mast (Reiterswiesen), Paul Konopka (Kothen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2
7 Tore: Johannes Katzenberger (Reichenbach); 6 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (Burglauer), Maximilian Hein (Steinach); 5 Tore: Sebastian Braun (Niederlauer), Johannes Hein, Christian Kühnlein, Andreas Straub (alle Burghausen/Windheim), Nico Rauner (Salz), Andre Wetterich (Pfändhausen), Patrick Weisenseel (Reichenbach), Patrick Seufert, Philipp Hillenbrand (beide Waldberg), Sven Bötsch (Burglauer).

A-Klasse Rhön 1
13 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth); 8 Tore: Joschka Eberlein (Elfershausen); 6 Tore: Nico Wehner (Stangenroth), Max Schalewski (Römershag), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth); 5 Tore: Felix Mack (Elfershausen), Bastian Schober; 4 Tore: Andre Halbig (beide Albertshausen I/Garitz II), Lukas Hergenröther (Oberbach I/Riedenberg II), Christian Full (Untererthal II), Patrick Falkenstein (Aura), Christian Mützel, Markus Schmitt (beide Machtilshausen).

A-Klasse Rhön 2
10 Tore: Matthias Dees (Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen); 7 Tore: Fuaad Kheder (Münnerstadt II); 6 Tore: Daniel Jermaschew (Arnshausen I/FC Bad Kissingen II), Patrick Häfner (Hausen/KG), Jan Blasek; 5 Tore: Carsten Ulrich (beide Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Kevin Mangold, Fabio Erhard (beide Münnerstadt II), Joachim Seit (Strahlungen II), Chris Kraus (Hausen/KG), Julian Schmitt, Florian Dinkel (beide Poppenlauer).

B-Klasse Rhön 1
16 Tore: Thomas Uhlein (Sandberg I/Waldberg II); 8 Tore: Florian Friebel (Detter-Weißenbach); 5 Tore: Johannes Schlesinger (Premich/Langenleiten), Alexander Ijak (Bad Brückenau II/Oberleichtersbach II).

B-Klasse Rhön 2
6 Tore: Manuel Manger (Machtilshausen II/Langendorf); 5 Tore: Florian Döll (Thulba II), Timo Karch; 4 Tore: Arthur Lebsak, Sandro Kränzlein (alle Fuchsstadt II), Timm Manger, Felix Lutz (beide Thulba II); 3 Tore: Thomas Höfling (Machtilshausen II/Langendorf), Philipp Korb (Euerdorf I/Elfershausen II), Andy Möck (Aura II/Wittershausen), Lukas Hofbauer (Pfaffenhausen), Marco Görlitz (Gräfendorf II/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth II), Michael Müller (Sulzthal II).

B-Klasse Rhön 3
10 Tore: Christian Ament; 8 Tore: Markus Schott (beide Eltingshausen); 7 Tore: Maximilian Trost (Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II); 5 Tore: Thomas Wittmann (Winkels), Heiko Dünisch; 4 Tore: Alexander Gensch (beide Unter-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Hans-Jürgen Birki, Daniel Gehret (beide Salz II/Mühlbach I).