A-Klasse Rhön 1
FC Obereschenbach - SG Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth 1:4 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Florian Graf (5.), 1:1 Felix Thoma (15.), 1:2 Fabian Tretter (17.), 1:3, 1:4 Sebastian Hahn (75., 85.).
SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos - SV Römershag 0:1 (0:1). Tor: 0:1 Christoph Schwarz (40.). Gelb-Rot: Waldemar Pautow (65., Römershag), Rene Lormehs (85., Oberleichtersbach).
SG Oberbach/Riedenberg II - TSV Stangenroth 2:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Hergenröder (7.), 2:0 Dominik Bauer (65.), 2:1 Thomas Köth (83.).
SV Römershag - SV Aura 4:3 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Schwarz (16.), 2:0, 3:0 Max Schlewski (35., 46.), 4:0 Sergej Schill (57.), 4:1 Sascha Graser (62.), 4:2 Mirko Hälbig (81.), 4:3 Sascha Graser (86.). Gelb-Rot: Mirko Hälbig (81., Aura), Patrick Ehrensberger (89., Römershag).
FC Obereschenbach - SG Albertshausen/Garitz II 5:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Andreas Graf (2., 56.), 3:0 Rene Leurer (81.), 4:0, 5:0 Andreas Graf (81., 86.). Gelb-Rot: Florian Schießer (55., Albertshausen).
TSV Volkers - FC Elfershausen 3:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Beck (55.) 1:1 Patrick Wald (82.), 2:1 Stefan Beck (86.), 3:1 Denis Ipek (90., Foulelfmeter). Gelb-Rot: Tobias Polz (90., Elfershausen).
SG Gräfendorf/Wartmannsroth - FC Untererthal II 3:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Philipp Virnekäs (3.), 1:1 Christoph Mützel (62.), 2:1 Fabian Tretter (66.), 3:1 Felix Thoma (67.).

A-Klasse Rhön 2
VfB Burglauer - FC Strahlungen II 0:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Adel Nahdi (54.), 0:2 Joachim Seit (90.).
VfL Spfr. Bad Neustadt II - SV Ramsthal II 3:2 (2:2). Tore: 0:1 Dominik Vierheilig (7.), 1:1 Kevin Lausenmeyer (9.), 1:2 Nico Morper (12.), 2:2 Alexander Ortloff (40.), 3:2 Bastian Baldauf (47., Eigentor).
TSV Nüdlingen - SG Seubrigshausen/Großwenkheim 4:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Benny Mast (7.), 1:1 Matthias Mäckler (23.), 2:1 Meghdad Salehan (24.), 3:1 Ralph Katholing (67.), 4:1 Stefan Tanzmeier (78.). Gelb-Rot: Dominik Härter (66., SG).
FC Poppenlauer - SG Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen 4:5 (1:3). Tore: 0:1 Markus Seifert (15.), 1:1 Florian Kleinhenz (30.), 1:2 Alexander Müller (40.), 1:3 Fabian Bauer (41., Eigentor), 2:3 Manuel Düring (48.), 3:3 Florian Dinkel (65.), 4:3 Fabian Bauer (73.), 4:4 Steffen Zänglein (80.), 4:5 Thomas Braun (90.). Gelb-Rot: Fabian Bauer (85., Poppenlauer).
TSV Münnerstadt II - FSV Hohenroth 1:0 (1:0). Tor: Kevin Mangold (5.).
SG Bad Bocklet/Aschach - SG Arnshausen/FC 06 Bad Kissingen II 3:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Carsten Ulrich (6.), 1:1 Johannes Friedrich (13.), 2:1, 3:1 Jan Blasek (17., 75., Elfmeter).
VfB Burglauer II - Post SV Bad Kissingen 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Fabian Seuberling (20.), 1:1 Julian Hedrich (40.), 2:1 Björn Seufert (80.), 2:2 Adam Köpplin (88.).
FC Strahlungen II - TSVgg Hausen 1:4 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 David Fleischmann (6.), 0:2 Chris Kraus (26.), 0:3 Tobias Burigk (35.), 0:4 Felix Nöth (52.), 1:4 Joachim Müller (68.).

B-Klasse Rhön 1
SG Poppenroth/Lauter II - TSV Waldfenster 3:1 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Julian Kühnlein (9.), 2:0 Michael Wehner (23., Eigentor), 3:0 Julian Kühnlein (28.), 3:1 Markus Wehner (37.).
DJK Schlimpfhof - SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach 1:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Florian Friebel (29.), 1:1 Rafael Brand (83., DJK).
SG Wildflecken/Oberwildflecken - SG Sandberg/Waldberg II 1:6 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Philipp Holzheimer (6., Eigentor), 1:1 Jonas Rottenberger (11.), 1:2 Kilian Bühner (17.), 1:3 Thomas Uhlein (63.), 1:4 Jonas Rottenberger (66.), 1:5 Thomas Uhlein (70.), 1:6 Johannes Endres (80.).
SG Bad Brückenau II/Oberleichtersbach II - SG Poppenroth/Lauter II 2:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Julian Kühnlein (6.), 1:1 Simon Zeier (60.), 1:2 Yannik Enders (70.), 2:2 Pascal Heilmann (85.). Gelb-Rot: Kilian Schmähling (55., SGB II).
DJK Schlimpfhof - DJK Schondra II 0:3 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Daniel Kleinhenz (36.), 0:2 Frank Büchner (56.), 0:3 Jürgen Beck (80.).
SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach - SG Premich/Langenleiten 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0, 2:0 Florian Friebel (10., 28.), 3:0 Matthias Vogt (67.), 4:0 Ralf Ziegler (74.).

B-Klasse Rhön 2
FC Thulba II - SG Gräfendorf II 1:0 (0:0). Tor: 1:0 Markus Knüttel (49.).
SG Diebach II/Morlesau II - SV Aura II/Wittershausen 4:4 (3:1). Tore: 1:0 Patrick Fügner (7.), 2:0 Dominik Schneider (15.), 2:1 Stefan Sauer (28.), 3:1 Rene Stadler (36., Elfmeter), 3:2 Bernd Veth (50.), 3:3 Robert Wirth (67.), 4:3 Dirk Abel (82.), 4:4 Nico Kaiser (89.).
VfR Sulzthal II - SG Machtilshausen II 0:10 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Johannes Zink (40.), 0:2 Christian Simon (42.), 0:3 Jürgen Heil (45.), 0:4 Christian Simon (50.), 0:5, 0:6 Andreas Schmidt (55., 65.), 0:7 Sebastian Knies (70.), 0:8 Johannes Zink (75.), 0:9 Philipp Saum (80.), 0:10 Johannes Zink (85.).
FC Thulba II - FC Fuchsstadt II 3:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Cedric Werner (11.), 1:1 Maximilian Gah (45., Eigentor), 2:1 Timm Manger (63.), 3:1 Marius Schubert (66.), 3:2 Dominik Halbig (70.).

B-Klasse Rhön 3
SG Unter-/Oberebersbach/Steinach II - FC Eltingshausen 0:2 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Markus Schott (38.), 0:2 Patrick Link (88.).
TSV Pfändhausen II - TSV Maßbach II 6:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Florian Kraus (8.), 2:0 Manuel Kraus (16.), 3:0 Florian Kraus (34.), 4:0 Manuel Kraus (43., Elfmeter), 5:0 Christian Gessner (77.), 6:0 Florian Kraus (86.).
FC Poppenlauer II - SG Oerlenbach/Ebenhausen II 0:2 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Yannick Meißner (7.), 0:2 Julian Schenk (34.).
TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf - SG Rottershausen/Rannungen II 0:3 (0:2). Tore: 0:1 Michael Neeb (32., Elfmeter), 0:2, 0:3 Tobias Hofmann (42., 70.).