Bayernliga Nord
9 Tore: Tom Jäckel (Jahn Forchheim)
8 Tore: Markus Pöllinger (DJK Ammerthal)
7 Tore: Pascal Bloemer (Würzburger FV), Manuel Leicht (TSV Großbardorf)
6 Tore: Dominik Barth (1. FC Sand), Peter Endres (TSV Kleinrinderfeld), Hakim Graine (FSV Erlangen-Bruck), Thomas Roas (Jahn Forchheim), Christoph Rützel (TSV Aubstadt )

Bezirksliga Ost
9 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
8 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
7 Tore: Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier), Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
5 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried)
4 Tore: Daniel May (VfL Euerbach), Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen), Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt), Michael Grubauer (SSV Gädheim), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Julian Hippacher (TSV Güntersleben), Dominik Fröhlich (SV Riedenberg)
3 Tore: Simon Hergenröder (SV Riedenberg), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein), Frank Bader und Michael Büchs (beide TSV Rottendorf), Andreas Löbl (FSG Wiesentheid), Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz), Daniel Blau (TSV Bad Königshofen)

Kreisliga Rhön
7 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
5 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
4 Tore: Alexander Pretscher (DJK-SV Eichenhausen), Daniel Lurz (TSV Großbardorf II), Mario Wirth (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Waldemar Hergert und Peter Hutzler (beide Spfr. Herbstadt)
3 Tore: Johannes Katzenberger und Patrick Jäger (beide TSV Großbardorf II), André Fischer und Markus Herbert (beide TSV Nordheim), Claus Kirchner (FC Reichenbach), Tobias Huppmann (FC Thulba), Julian Zehe (RSV Wollbach), Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg), Andreas Blumenröder (TSV Aubstadt II), Stefan Wich (VfR Stadt Bischofsheim)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
10 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
8 Tore: Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen)
6 Tore: David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth)
5 Tore: Malte Förster (FC Westheim), Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
4 Tore: Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), Johannes Friedrich (TSV Arnshausen), Christian Engert (TSV Ebenhausen), Sebastian Surles (TSV Rannungen)
3 Tore: Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), Patrick Oftring, Philipp Halbritter und Marcus Hein (alle SC Diebach), Mike Ludewig und Markus Kirchner (beide FC Hammelburg), Florian Friebel und Ronald Kömpel (beide DJK Kothen), Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Julian Kühnlein (FC Poppenroth), Sven Röthlein und Daniel Virnekäs (beide FC Untererthal), Mathias Kirchner und Marco Krapf (beide TSV Wollbach), Daniel Wendel (FC Westheim), Florian Vierheilig (TSV Oerlenbach), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), André Schmitt (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
7 Tore: David Hahn (FSV Schönderling)
6 Tore: Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf), Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/ Modlos)
5 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
4 Tore: Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Mirko Kaiser (SG Ramsthal II/Wirmsthal), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen), Dominik Hüther (SC Oberbach), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll)
3 Tore: Florian Schießer und Markus Metz (beide SV Albertshausen), Jonas Kirchner (TSV Aschach), Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), Oliver Pfannes (Post SV Bad Kissingen), Marco Rost und Michael Römmelt (beide DJK Schlimpfhof), Sebastian Endres (SG Premich/Gefäll), Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Oliver Kirchner und Dominik Warmuth (beide SV Machtilshausen), Julian Klingspies (TSV Euerdorf), Marco Hofmann (FC Obereschenbach), Christopher Saal (SG Seubrigshausen)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
und Kreisliga B Hessen
22 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
10 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
6 Tore: Robert Adam und Alexander Latus (beide SCK Oberwildflecken), Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen)
5 Tore: Bernhard Eschner und Stephan Kuhn (beide TSV Ebenhausen II), Christian Wolf (SV/DJK Langenleiten), Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II)
4 Tore: Alexander Schäfer (SV Römershag), Marcel Zimmermann (DJK Schondra II/ Breitenbach), Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt II), Thorsten Seufert und Sebastian Braun (beide SV Niederlauer II), Johannes Schmidt (FC Elfershausen), Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II), Florian Hölzer (TSG Züntersbach)
3 Tore: Tobias Müller (SC Motten), Christopher Kuhn (SG Oerlenbach II), Christian Knüttel (DJK Schondra II/Breitenbach), Robin Hartmann (SV Zeitlofs/Rupboden), Daniel Wittmann (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach), Artur Lebsak (FC Fuchsstadt II), Alexander Baier (TSV Arnshausen)