Bezirksliga Ost
29 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried)
28 Tore: Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
16 Tore: Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz), Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen)
15 Tore: Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Jens Rumpel (TSV Mühlhausen), Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier), Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried)
13 Tore: Daniel May (VfL Euerbach), Julian Hippacher (TSV Güntersleben)
12 Tore: Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen), Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen)
11 Tore: Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt), Bastian Schober (SV Garitz),
10 Tore: Björn Schlereth (SV Garitz), Christian Enzbrenner (FSG Wiesentheid)
Kreisliga Rhön
19 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
18 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt)
16 Tore: Stefan Wich (VfR Bischofsheim)
14 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
12 Tore: Ervin Gergely (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II)
11 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
10 Tore: Andreas Vierheilig (DJK-SV Eichenhausen)
Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
30 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
28 Tore: Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)
16 Tore: Johannes Friedrich (TSV Arnshausen)
15 Tore: Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen), David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Marco Krapf (TSV Wollbach)
14 Tore: Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen), Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), Johannes Friedrich (TSV Arnshausen), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
13 Tore : Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen), Malte Förster (FC Westheim)
12 Tore: Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Lorenz Heim (TSV Oberthulba), Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen), Victor Kleinhenz (SpVgg Wartmannsroth)
11 Tore: Markus Kirchner (FC Hammelburg), René Voll (TSV Wollbach)
10 Tore: Kevin Voll (TSV Oberthulba), Christian Knüttel (DJK Schondra), Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen), Udo Streit (ASV Sulzfeld)
A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
28 Tore: Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos)
20 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/ D.)
18 Tore: Florian Schießer (SV Albertshausen), André Hofmann (TSV Gau aschach)
17 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard), Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen)
16 Tore: David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Felix Mast (TV Jahn Winkels)
14 Tore: Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Michael Römmelt (DJK Schlimpfhof)
13 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), Patrick Hahn (FSV Schönderling), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken)
12 Tore: Benjamin Johannes (SV Albertshausen), Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf) Manuel Fiebig (TSV Gau aschach), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen),
11 Tore: Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Benedikt Meder (FC Obereschenbach)
10 Tore: Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach), Marco Lutz (SV Gräfendorf/D.), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)
B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
36 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
35 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
22 Tore: Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken), Christian Gabler (TSV Steinach II)
18 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen), Mario Eberlein (VfR Sulzthal II)
17 Tore: Michel Gaeth ke (FC Elfershausen)
16 Tore: Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II)
14 Tore: Stefan Schusser (Maßbach II), Benjamin Wahler (FC Fuchsstadt II)
13 Tore: Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II), Christian Wolf (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Kai Thomann (TSV Münnerstadt II), Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken)
12 Tore: Jürgen Reusch (FC Elfershausen), Vitalis Schildt (SV Garitz II)
11 Tore: Patrick Wald (FC Elfershausen), Christof Rüth (Obererthal II), Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten)
10 Tore: Oliver Lutz (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Alexander Faust (FC Poppenlauer II), Dominik Reiter (FC Reichenbach II), Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II), Adrian Neagu (SV Römershag), Heiko Zeier (TSV Volkers), Tobias Müller (SC Motten)