BEZIRKSLIGA OST

16 Tore: Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt)
14 Tore: Jens Rumpel (SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach)
13 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (SV Euerbach/Kützberg)
12 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach)
11 Tore: Roman Glöckner (TSV Forst)
9 Tore: Simon Snaschel (FC 05 Schweinfurt II), Julian Wolff (TSV Rottendorf)
8 Tore: Martin Hesselbach (TSV Rottendorf), Marcel Hartmann (TSV Wiesentheid)
7 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Lukas Bankl (TSV Rottendorf), Johannes Feser (FC Fuchsstadt)
6 Tore: Patrick Müller (TSV Bergrheinfeld), Tobias Düring (TSV Forst), Michael Maar (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach), Christoph Schmidt und Lucas Wirth (beide FC 05 Schweinfurt II), Christian Laus (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Simon Bolz (FC Fuchsstadt)

KREISLIGA RHÖN

9 Tore: Istvan Lengyel (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Dominik Baumüller (TSV Nordheim), Alexander Hahn (RSV Wollbach)
7 Tore: Tim Krais (FC Strahlungen), Christoph Dorn und Simon Hergenröder (beide SV Riedenberg), Lukas Nöth (FC Reichenbach)
6 Tore: Maxi Mosandl (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), Florian Heim (FC Thulba), Andreas Vierheilig (SV-DJK Eichenhausen)

KREISKLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

16 Tore: Matthias Dees (TSV Ebenhausen)
13 Tore: Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen)
12 Tore: Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
11 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (VfB Burglauer)
10 Tore: Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen)
9 Tore: Michael Voll (TSV Steinach), Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen), Adrian Neagu (FC Bad Brückenau)
8 Tore: Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Tim Amberger (DJK Salz), Timo Schneider (DJK Schondra), Fabian Beck (FC Westheim), Michael Böse (TSV Reiterswiesen), Felix Nöth (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach)
7 Tore: Maximilian Schaub (FC Westheim), Marcus Hein (SC Diebach)
6 Tore: Alexander Gensch (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Daniel Wendel (FC Westheim), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach), Markus Metz (SV Albertshausen), Patrick Barthelmes (DJK Schondra), Christian Nöth (DJK Burghausen/Windheim), Benedikt Müller und Peter Hahn (beide TSV Pfändhausen)

A-KLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

16 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Michel Gaethke (FC Elfershausen)
13 Tore: Christian Knüttel (FSV Schönderling)
12 Tore: Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Oliver Pfannes (PSV Kissingen)
11 Tore: André Zell (SG Sulzfeld)
9 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
8 Tore: Daniel Doschko (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Rafael Brand (DJK Schlimpfhof), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Patrick Seufert (SG Sandberg/Waldberg II), Jörg Schmitt (SV Mach tilshausen), Patrick Häfner (TSVgg Hausen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), Thomas Werner (FC Rottershausen),
7 Tore: Sascha Weidner (FC Poppenroth), Sascha Graser (SV Aura), Christopher Schmitt (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Julian Enders (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Thomas Uhlein (SG Sandberg/Waldberg II), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Daniel Dietz (SpVgg Haard)
6 Tore: Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen), André Hofmann (TSV Gauaschach), Nico Hummel (SV Morlesau/Windheim), René Lormehs (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Marco Rost (DJK Schlimpfhof), Timo Schückle (SpVgg Haard), Marco Lutz und Thomas Aulbach (beide SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)

B-KLASSEN

14 Tore: Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II)
13 Tore: Andreas Graup (SV Obererthal)
12 Tore: Sven Röthlein (FC Untererthal II)
11 Tore: Christian Wolf (DJK-SV Langenleiten)
9 Tore: Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II), Max Fehr (SV Garitz II), Andreas Straub (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Florian Friebel (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach)
8 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten), Frank Annon (SCK Oberwildflecken), Markus Weidinger (SV Obererthal), Markus Dorn (SV Riedenberg II), Thomas Eckert (TSV Waldfenster), Camillo Floth (FC Reichenbach II)
7 Tore: Jonas Lieb und Marius Müller (beide SC Motten), Thomas Korb (DJK-SV Premich), Florian Rauschmann (SV Pfaffenhausen), Holger Späth (SV Ramsthal III), Jan Tiedemann (FC Untererthal II)
6 Tore: Florian Heck (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Timm Manger (FC Thulba), Simon Markart (TSV Wollbach II), Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Michael Seith (FC Reichenbach II), Simon Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)