Bezirksliga Ost
10 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried), Simon Snaschel (TSV Münnerstadt)
8 Tore: Tobias Saam (TSV Bad Königshofen), Sergej Schmidt (SV Rödelmaier)
7 Tore: Bastian Schober (SV Garitz)
6 Tore: Marco Forner (TSV Forst), Michael Grubauer (SSV Gädheim), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Julian Hippacher (TSV Güntersleben), Alexander Sarwanidi (TSV Bad Königshofen)
5 Tore: Manuel Weißenberger (DJK Schwebenried), Andrzej Sadowski (SV Garitz), Michael Büchs und Martin Hesselbach (beide TSV Rottendorf), André Römmelt (SV Riedenberg)
4 Tore: Daniel May (VfL Euerbach), Julian Wolff (TSV Rottendorf), Marco Nöth (FC Strahlungen), Simon Bolz und Johannes Feser (beide FC Fuchsstadt), Dominik Fröhlich und Simon Hergenröder (beide SV Riedenberg), Daniel Blau (TSV Bad Königshofen), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein)

Kreisliga Rhön
9 Tore: Philipp Hölzer (FC Thulba)
7 Tore: Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), André Fischer (TSV Nordheim)
6 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Waldemar Hergert (Spfr. Herbstadt), Julian Raab (DJK Waldberg)
5 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Alexander Pretscher (DJK-SV Eichenhausen), Thorsten Bauer (SV Niederlauer)
4 Tore: Daniel Lurz (TSV Großbardorf II), Mario Wirth (FC 06 Bad Kissingen), Stefan Wich (VfR Stadt Bischofsheim), Andreas Blumenröder (TSV Aubstadt II), Julian Zehe (RSV Wollbach)

Kreisklassen Rhön 1/2
13 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (SC Diebach)
8 Tore: Manuel Bug (DJK Kothen), Mathias Kirchner (TSV Wollbach)
7 Tore: David Böhm (SpVgg Wartmannsroth), Daniel Kraus (TSV Pfändhausen/ Holzhausen), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
6 Tore: Tobias Kröckel (FC Poppenroth), André Schmitt (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf), Julian Stahl (TSV Rannungen)
5 Tore: Malte Förster (FC Westheim), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Marco Krapf (TSV Wollbach), Johannes Friedrich und Tobias Ehrenberg (beide TSV Arnshausen)
4 Tore: Sebastian Händel (TSV Maßbach), Konstantin Papadopoulos (TSV Arnshausen), Christian Engert (TSV Ebenhausen), Sebastian Surles und Michael Röder (beide TSV Rannungen), Mike Ludewig und Markus Kirchner (beide FC Hammelburg), Florian Friebel (DJK Kothen), Daniel Doschko (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Sven Röthlein und André Tiedemann (beide FC Untererthal)

A-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
7 Tore: David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Alexander Ullrich (TSV Euerdorf), Simon Wittmann (SG Oberleichtersbach/ Modlos)
6 Tore: Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
5 Tore: Maximilian Knüttel (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Johannes Schlesinger (SG Premich/Gefäll), Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), Ralph Katholing (TSV Nüdlingen), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen)
4 Tore: Mirko Kaiser (SG Ramsthal II/ Wirmsthal), Dominik Hüther (SC Oberbach), Manuel Müller (FC Obereschenbach), Marco Rost und Michael Römmelt (beide DJK Schlimpfhof), Matthias Mäckler und Christopher Saal (beide DJK Seubrigshausen/Großwenkheim), Steffen Kraus (TSV Bad Bocklet), James Galloway (SV Wildflecken)

B-Klassen Rhön 1/2/3
und Kreisliga B Hessen
25 Tore: Julian Ankert (TSG Züntersbach)
12 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten), Robert Adam (SCK Oberwildflecken)
11 Tore: Florian Übelacker (FC Elfershausen)
7 Tore: Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II)
6 Tore: Alexander Latus (SCK Oberwildflecken), Bernhard Eschner (TSV Ebenhausen II), Christopher Schneider (FC Poppenlauer II), Carsten Merkel (SV Detter-Weißenbach), Christian Wolf (SV/DJK Langenleiten)
5 Tore: Stephan Kuhn (TSV Ebenhausen II), Alexander Schäfer (SV Römers hag)
4 Tore: Marcel Zimmermann (DJK Schondra II/Breitenbach), Julian Göller und Michael Halupczok (beide TSV Münnerstadt II), Thorsten Seufert und Sebastian Braun (beide SV Niederlauer II), Johannes Schmidt (FC Elfershausen), Florian Hölzer (TSG Züntersbach), Robin Hartmann (SV Zeitlofs/Rupboden), Adrian Neagu (SV Römershag), Enrico Jopp (FC Fuchsstadt II), Heiko Schmitt (TSV Arnshausen II), Peter Weingärtner (SG Oerlenbach/Eltingshausen II), Tobias Müller (SC Motten).