Bezirksliga Ost

20 Tore: David Fleischmann (Schwebenried). 16 Tore: Mohammed Remaithi (Geesdorf). 14 Tore: Johannes Feser (Fuchsstadt). 12 Tore: Manuel Weißenberger (Schwebenried), Manuel Örtel (Unterpleichfeld). 11 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach), Daniel May (Euerbach). 10 Tore: Dustin Höppner (Fuchsstadt)

Kreisliga Rhön

13 Tore: Johannes Fischer (Nordheim); 10 Tore: Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Leutershausen), Sergej Schmidt, Marcel Gernert (beide Rödelmaier), Fabian Erhard (Rannungen); 9 Tore: Tobias Huppmann (Thulba), Dominik Baumüller (Nordheim), Frederic Werner (Bad Königshofen); 8 Tore: Fabian Reith (Reiterswiesen), Maximilian Mosandl, Istvan Lengyel (beide Bad Neustadt), Dominik Beck (Strahlungen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

17 Tore: Christian Knüttel (Schönderling); 16 Tore: Marcus Hein (Diebach); 15 Tore: Marco Görlitz (Wartmannsroth); 13 Tore: Mirko Hälbig (Aura); 12 Tore: Patrick Schmähling (Diebach), Daniel Metz (Lauter), Benjamin Johannes (Albertshausen); 10 Tore: Florian Heller, Patrick Barthelmes (beide Schondra), Mathias Kirchner; 9 Tore: Florian Seidl (beide Wollbach); 8 Tore: Florian Heier; 7 Tore: Sebastian Ögretmen (beide Kothen), Lorenz Halbig (Sulzthal), Victor Kleinhenz (Wartmannsroth), Simon Keßler (Lauter), Patrick Fügner (Diebach), Simon Markart (Wollbach).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

21 Tore: Jan Schneider; 17 Tore: Thorsten Bauer (beide Burglauer), Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Stefan Denner (Weichtungen); 15 Tore: Sebastian Händel (Maßbach), Peter Hahn (Pfändhausen); 12 Tore: Sven Bötsch (Burglauer), Matthias Dees (Ebenhausen), Björn Schlereth (Burghausen); 11 Tore: Andre Mauer (Niederlauer); 10 Tore: Rene Bartsch (Haard).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

21 Tore: Andreas Graup (Obererthal); 15 Tore: Andre Römmelt (Oberbach/Riedenberg II); 13 Tore: Marcus Schäfer, Lukas Tartler (beide Untererthal), Enrico Rauch (Stangenroth), Simon Wittmann; 11 Tore: Tobias Romeis (beide Oberleichtersbach), Christopher Schmitt (Morlesau), Jonas Wehner; 10 Tore: Johannes Edelmann (beide Stangenroth), Daniel Doschko (Morlesau); 9 Tore: Stefan Gerlach (Untererthal), Johannes Edelmann (Stangenroth), David Böhm (Obererthal).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

16 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Bad Kissingen), Mario Faulstich (Unterweißenbrunn); 15 Tore: Thomas Werner (Rottershausen); 14 Tore: Jens Mammitzsch (Arnshausen); 12 Tore: Marcus Henninger (Unterweißenbrunn); 10 Tore: Julian Thomas (Nüdlingen), Thomas Uhlein (Sandberg/Waldberg II), Patrick Häfner (Hausen), Kevin Mangold; 9 Tore: Sebastian Blank (beide Münnerstadt II), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

22 Tore: Florian Friebel (Detter-Weißenbach); 15 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 13 Tore: Patrick Schmidtke (Wildflecken); 11 Tore: Manuel Hüfner (Detter-Weißenbach); 10 Tore: Kevin Lormehs (Oberwildflecken), Nino Rupprecht; 9 Tore: Christoph Schwarz (beide Römershag), Felix Frank (Wildflecken), Aleksey Razvaliaev (Winkels), Stefan Weingart; 8 Tore: Heiko Lochner, Stephan Buschbacher (alle Bad Bocklet/Aschach).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

21 Tore: Florian Rauschmann (Pfaffenhausen), Holger Späth (Ramsthal III); 16 Tore: Joschka Eberlein (Euerdorf); 12 Tore: Lukas Hofbauer (Pfaffenhausen); 10 Tore: Jürgen Eckendörfer; 9 Tore: Andre Hofmann (beide Gauaschach), Martin Danz (Aura II), Uwe Müller (Hammelburg II), Alexander Unsleber (Ramsthal III); 8 Tore: Henrik Diener (Thulba II), Lukas Hereth (Untererthal II); 7 Tore: Mario Eberlein (Sulzthal II), Sven Schaupp, Heiko Schmitt (beide Hammelburg II), Sven Röthlein (Untererthal).

B-Klasse Rhön 3

22 Tore: Sebastian Mangold; 16 Tore: Pascal Schöfer (beide Burglauer); 14 Tore: Dominik Reiter (Reichenbach II), Christian Gabler (Steinach II); 12 Tore: Fabian Herold (Pfändhausen II); 11 Tore: Björn Seufert (Burglauer), Camillo Floth (Reichenbach II); 9 Tore: Heiko Seufert (Maßbach II), Thorsten Sieben (Burglauer); 8 Tore: Fanus Kiros (Reiterswiesen II), Andreas Ziegler (Salz II).