BEZIRKSLIGA OST

15 Tore: Julian Göller (TSV Münnerstadt)
11 Tore: Thomas Heinisch (SV Euerbach/ Kützberg)
10 Tore: Roman Glöckner (TSV Forst), Jens Rumpel (SV Mühlhausen/Schraudenbach)
9 Tore: Simon Snaschel (FC 05 Schweinfurt II)
8 Tore: David Fleischmann (DJK Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach), Martin Hesselbach und Julian Wolff (beide TSV Rottendorf)
7 Tore: Dominik Firnschild (TSV Großbardorf II), Lukas Bankl (TSV Rottendorf), Marcel Hartmann (TSV Wiesentheid)
6 Tore: Patrick Müller (TSV Bergrheinfeld)
5 Tore: Tobias Bold und Simon Bolz (beide FC Fuchsstadt), Daniel Meusel (TSV Gochsheim), Andreas Schubert (TSV Röthlein), Julian Baumüller (SV-DJK Unterspiesheim), André Dorscheid (TSV Rottendorf), Tobias Düring (TSV Forst)

KREISLIGA RHÖN

7 Tore: Istvan Lengyel (VfL/Sportfreunde Bad Neustadt), Alexander Hahn (RSV Wollbach)
6 Tore: Christoph Dorn (SV Riedenberg), Maximilian Mosandl (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt), Dominik Baumüller (TSV Nordheim), Peter Hutzler (Spfr. Herbstadt), Florian Heim (FC Thulba)
5 Tore: Johannes Fischer (TSV Nordheim), Thomas Gerhardt (VfL/Spfr. Bad Neustadt)

KREISKLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

12 Tore: Matthias Dees (TSV Ebenhausen), Holger Wieschal (TSV Steinach)
10 Tore: Stefan Denner (DJK Weichtungen)
9 Tore: Michael Voll (TSV Steinach)
8 Tore: Fabian Reith (TSV Reiterswiesen), Thorsten Bauer (VfB Burglauer)
7 Tore: Maximilian Schaub (FC Westheim), Tobias Ehrenberg (TSV Arnshausen)
6 Tore: Adrian Neagu (FC Bad Brückenau), Alexander Gensch (DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Daniel Wendel (FC Westheim), Christoph Kriener (TSV Wollbach), Fabian Bauer (FC Poppenlauer), Tim Amberger (DJK Salz)
5 Tore: Sebastian Heurich (DJK Kothen), Lukas Göbel (TSV Rothhausen/Thundorf), Florian Seidl und Thomas Köth (beide TSV Stangenroth), Fabian Beck (FC Westheim), Alexander Zink (TSV Wollbach), Timo Schneider (DJK Schondra), Heiko Dünisch und Felix Nöth (beide DJK Unter-/Oberebersbach), Daniel Metz (BSC Lauter), Marcus Hein (SC Diebach), Florian Hahn (SV Ramsthal II), Christian Nöth (DJK Burghausen/Windheim), Sven Bötsch (VfB Burglauer), Michael Böse (TSV Reiterswiesen)

A-KLASSEN 1/2 RHÖN

15 Tore: Michel Gaethke (FC Elfershausen)
13 Tore: Christian Knüttel (FSV Schönderling)
12 Tore: Fabian Tretter (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda)
9 Tore: Markus Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen)
8 Tore: Oliver Pfannes (PSV Kissingen), André Zell (SG Sulzfeld), Daniel Doschko SV Morlesau/Windheim)
7 Tore: Jörg Schmitt (SV Machtilshausen), Rafael Brand (DJK Schlimpfhof), Alexander Schneider (TSV Aschach), Patrick Häfner (TSVgg Hausen), Sascha Weidner (FC Viktoria Poppenroth), Tom Schulz (SpVgg Haard)
6 Tore: Marco Lutz (SV Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda), Dominik Warmuth (SV Machtilshausen), Stephan Buschbacher (TSV Nüdlingen), Christopher Schmitt (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Julian Enders (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Markus Schott (FC Eltingshausen)
5 Tore: Mike Wirth und Sascha Graser (beide SV Aura), René Lormehs (SG Oberleichtersbach/Modlos), Aleksey Rasvaliaev (TV Jahn Winkels), David Hahn (FSV Schönderling), Nico Hummel (SV Morlesau/Windheim), Marco Rost (DJK Schlimpfhof), Daniel Dietz (SpVgg Haard), Patrick Fichte (TSVgg Hausen), Frank Seufert (FC Rottershausen), Thomas Uhlein (SG Sandberg/Waldberg II), Kevin Mangold (TSV Münnerstadt II)

B-KLASSEN

12 Tore: Sven Röthlein (FC Untererthal II), Andreas Graup (SV Rot-Weiß Obererthal)
11 Tore: Michael Tenschert (FC 06 Bad Kissingen II), Christian Wolf (SV-DJK Langenleiten)
9 Tore: Heiko Seufert (TSV Maßbach II), Max Fehr (SV Garitz II)
8 Tore: Kilian Herbert (SC Motten)
7 Tore: Jonas Lieb (SC Motten), Thomas Korb (DJK-SV Premich)
6 Tore: Markus Dorn (SV Riedenberg II), Florian Heck und Andreas Straub (beide SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Markus Weidinger (SV Rot-Weiß Obererthal), Timm Manger (FC Thulba), Simon Markart (TSV Wollbach II)
5 Tore: Simon Ankert (TSG Züntersbach), Florian Friebel (SpVgg Detter-Weißenbach), Maximilian Beck (SG Geroda/Stralsbach), Mariano Ozorio (SV Garitz II), Dominik Fritsch (SV-DJK Langenleiten), Thomas Eckert (TSV Waldfenster), Andreas Ziegler und Martin Wittenberg (beide DJK Salz II), Stefan Schusser (TSV Maßbach II), Christoph Uschold (SV Rot-Weiß Obererthal), Florian Rauschmann (SV Pfaffenhausen), Jan Tiedemann (FC Untererthal II)