Die Torjäger

Regionalliga Bayern

13 Tore: Fabian Eberle (Eichstätt), Adam Jabiri (Schweinfurt), Lukas Riglewski (Heimstetten); 12 Tore: Ingo Feser (Aubstadt), Björn Schnitzer (Aschaffenburg).

Bayernliga Nord

19 Tore: Andre Luge (Vilzing); 18 Tore: Simon Snaschel (Großbardorf); 17 Tore: Dickson Abiama (Eltersdorf); 15 Tore: Ivan Milicevic (Vilzing); 13 Tore: Patrick Görtler (FCE Bamberg), Christian Schrödl (Ammerthal); 12 Tore: Patrick Kroiß (Ansbach); 11 Tore: Adam Hajek (Hof), Shaban Rugovaj (Sand); 10 Tore: Dominik Haller (Gebenbach), Christian Knorr (Seligenporten), Friedrich Lieder (Cham), Stefan Piecha (Großbardorf).

Landesliga Nordwest

24 Tore: Christian Breunig (Haibach); 23 Tore: Vincent Held (Geesdorf); 22 Tore: Dominik Popp (Schweinfurt); 18 Tore: Johannes Gerhart (Haibach), Dominik Halbig (Fuchsstadt), Rico Nassel (Friesen), Peter Sprung; 15 Tore: Gökhan Aydin (beide Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg), Sandro Kramosch (Kleinrinderfeld); 14 Tore: Nikolaos Koukalias (Haibach), Marcel Kühlinger (Schwebenried/Schwemmelsbach); 13 Tore: Maximilian Mosandl (Schweinfurt).

Bezirksliga Ost

28 Tore: Nico Kummer (Gochsheim); 22 Tore: Patrick Winter (Dampfach); 19 Tore: Patrick Hartmann (Hirschfeld); 18 Tore: Lukas Huscher (Wiesentheid); 13 Tore: Steffen Rose (Unterspiesheim); 12 Tore: Kai Herold (Altbessingen).

Kreisliga Rhön

19 Tore: Patrick Warmuth (Wülfershausen); 13 Tore: Julian Göller (Rottershausen), Fabian Willacker (Ramsthal); 11 Tore: Dominik Beck (Strahlungen), Aaron Friedel (Steinach); 9 Tore: Sascha Ott (Ramsthal), Fabio Erhard (Rottershausen), Manuel Leicht, Benjamin Diemer (beide Großbardorf II), Sebastian Wagner (Trappstadt), Fabian Erhard, Peter Hahn (beide Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen), Ronny Roggatz (Wülfershausen); 8 Tore: Lukas Hergenröther, Stefan Wich (beide Riedenberg), Benedikt Floth (Burgwallbach/Bad Neustadt), Felix Umla (Urspringen-Sondheim), Benedikt Bötsch (Strahlungen); 7 Tore: Michael Voll (Steinach), Frank Seufert (Rottershausen), David Dietz (Reichenbach), Florian Dietz (Großbardorf II), Dominik Firnschild, Mathias Leicht (beide Herbstadt), Manuel Hein; 6 Tore: Markus Neder, Christoph Kriener (alle Strahlungen), Christopher Goldbach, Jannik Weiss (beide Fladungen), Patrick Kuhn (Königshofen), Maximilian Hein (Steinach), Harald Bayer, Tobias Willacker, Christoph Schießer (alle Ramsthal), Jannik Stäblein (Urspringen-Sondheim/Rh.), Maximilian Spahn (Riedenberg), Michael Röder (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen).

Kreisklasse Rhön 1

24 Tore: Alexander Unsleber (Sulzthal); 20 Tore: Lukas Tartler (Untererthal); 9 Tore: Patrick Seufert (Waldberg), Jakob Fischer (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Patrick Schmähling (Diebach); 8 Tore: Bastian Krapf (Waldberg), Mathias Tartler (Untererthal), Thomas Aulbach (Gräfendorf/Dittlofsroda/Wartmannsroth), Jan Graser (Aura), Marius Schubert (Oberthulba); 7 Tore: Marcel Röder (Reiterswiesen I/Arnshausen I/Bad Kissingen II), Felix Lutz (Oberthulba), Tim Ehrenberg; 6 Tore: Jonas Kirchner, Phil Schönhöfer, Simon Markart (alle Wollbach), Florian Schießer (Aura), Maurice Pache (Untererthal), Simon Kessler, Nico Keßler, Julian Kühnlein (alle Lauter), Martin Baumgart (Lauertal II), Markus Weidinger, Tobias Brust (beide Obererthal).

Kreisklasse Rhön 2

20 Tore: Daniel Fürst (Eibstadt); 19 Tore: Stefan Denner (Lauertal); 15 Tore: Sebastian Hautzinger (Hausen/Nordheim), Andre Keßler (Lauertal), Marco Stumpf; 12 Tore: Nico Rauner (beide Salz/Mühlbach); 11 Tore: Jonas Schirber (Unsleben/Wollbach); 10 Tore: Marcus Kreckel (Aubstadt II), Yannick Kleinhenz (Bischofsheim), Sebastian Jackisch (Hausen/Nordheim), Moritz Menninger (Heustreu/Hollstadt); 9 Tore: Vincent Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen), Jan Schneider (Burglauer).

A-Klasse Rhön 1

20 Tore: Björn Schlereth (Garitz); 17 Tore: Florian Friebel (Oberleichtersbach); 12 Tore: Tizian Rölling, Stefan Beck (beide Schondra); 11 Tore: Dimitrios Glykos (Hammelburg I/Fuchsstadt II), Christian Mützel (Machtilshausen); 10 Tore: Philipp Halbritter, Manuel Doschko (beide Obereschenbach/Morlesau), Tim Weimann; 9 Tore: Sebastian Fischer (beide Schondra), Maximilian Baumgart (Geroda/Stralsbach/Oehrberg); 8 Tore: Mario Hägerich, David Hahn (beide Schondra); 7 Tore: Santo Schneider (Machtilshausen); 6 Tore: Jonas Wahler (Elfershausen), Rafael Brand (Thulba II/Frankenbrunn), Benedikt Niebling, Marco Niebling (beide Garitz).

A-Klasse Rhön 2

23 Tore: Sebastian Bayer (Eichenhausen/Saal); 18 Tore: Felix Mast (Jahn Winkels); 17 Tore: Ludwig Rothaug (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 14 Tore: Carsten Eckart (Sulzdorf/Bundorf); 9 Tore: Pascal Straub (Hohenroth); 8 Tore: David Büschelberger (Sulzdorf/Bundorf), Timo Helmer (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen); 6 Tore: Simon Meister (Rothhausen/Thundorf), Louis Schuler (Rannungen/Pfändhausen/Holzhausen II), Pascal Schöfer, Tobias Burigk; 5 Tore: David Fleischmann, Felix Nöth (alle Hausen), Maximilian Bürger (Eichenhausen/Saal), Oliver Kirchner (Hohenroth), Dominik Mauer, Erik Hach (beide Niederlauer I/Strahlungen II), Christian Kalke (Sulzfeld/Merkershausen), Manuel Saal (Rothhausen/Thundorf).

B-Klasse Rhön 1

20 Tore: Thomas Eckert (Waldfenster); 12 Tore: Timo Schneider (Schondra II); 11 Tore: Mike Löschner (Schlimpfhof); 10 Tore: Jannik Hollmeyer (Waldfenster), Niklas Martin (Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II), Marvin Hägerich; 9 Tore: Maximilian Ertz (beide Detter-Weißenbach); 8 Tore: Mark Kurek (Diebach II/Windheim I); 7 Tore: Simon Hereth (Untererthal II), Christian Dorn, Philipp Schäfer (beide Oberbach I/Wildflecken I/Riedenberg II/Bad Brückenau II); 6 Tore: Timm Manger (Schondra II), Ralf Ziegler (Detter-Weißenbach), Marcus Schäfer (Untererthal II), Mika Straub, Dominik Metz (beide Hassenbach I/Reith I/Oberthulba II); 5 Tore: Christian Saak (Hammelburg II/Fuchsstadt III), Moritz Gnerlich (Diebach II/Windheim I).

B-Klasse Rhön 2

28 Tore: Jan Blasek (Bad Bocklet/Aschach); 15 Tore: Nico Wehner (Premich/Langenleiten), René Schneider (Wollbach II); 13 Tore: Lukas Elbert (Untereschenbach-Oberebersbach I/Steinach II), Jasper Kromer (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 11 Tore: Salieu Bah (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Florian Hahn (Ramsthal II), Sebastian Kiesel (Haard/Nüdlingen II); 9 Tore: Christian Nöth (Burghausen I/Windheim I/Reichenbach II), Christoph Helfrich (Eltingshausen I/Rottershausen II); 8 Tore: Nicklas Kubytschta (Bad Bocklet/Aschach), Jonas Renninger (Euerdorf I/Sulzthal II).

B-Klasse Rhön 4

25 Tore: Philip Ruck (Althausen-Aub); 21 Tore: Johannes Lösch (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II); 18 Tore: Kilian Kuhn (Althausen-Aub); 12 Tore: Johannes Sauer (Trappstadt II/Gabolshausen-Untereßfeld I/Alsleben I), Marco Warmuth (Wargolshausen I/Wülfershausen II), Manuel Köhler (Aubstadt III); 11 Tore: Heiko Seufert (WMP Lauertal III).